Admin

Past Titans

The Alumni Memorial Garden is in memory of:
FACULTY
Rev. Msgr. John C. Seidenschwang, Principal
Nancy Anderson Sister Gabriella Kearney, RSM
Sister Mary Barry, RSM Sr. Celine Kelly, RSM
Sister Juanita Barto, RSM Sister Eileen Kelly, RSM
Sister Anita Boegel, RSM Lillian Kennedy
Rudolf Bogard Sister Marie Kennedy, RSM
Rev. Edward Boyle Nicholas LaBella
Sister Barbara Lenniger, OP
Sister Geraldine Bowes, OP Ralph Lucano
Fred Bruno Brother Ronald Marcellin, FMS
Kathleen Burrus Sister Jeanne McCarthy, RSM
Sister Mary Thomas Byrne, RSM Marylin McEntee
Sister Mary Paula Carey, OP Florence McEvoy, OP
Sister Margaret "Peg" Casey, RSM Sister Johanna McLoughlin, RSM
Edward Cassidy Nedo Mecchi
Sister Patricia Clark, RSM Sister Rose Genevieve Mullane, OP
Patricia Cohen Elizabeth J. Nagle
Sister Mary Ellen Conway, RSM Michael Neary
Sister Noreen Costello, OP Sister Mary Matthew Oates, OP
Sister Damien Crowley, OP Sister Ann Michael O'Brien, OSF
Sister Agnes Cunningham, OP
William J. Dalton Sister Mary Denis O’Brien, RSM
Sister Mary Brian Delamar, OP Sister Margaret O’Connor, RSM
Sister Joan Delap, RSM Sister Claude Marie Petherbridge, OP
Bruce Duncan Sister Anne Phillips, RSM
Joseph Ely Sr. Mary Placida
Sister Consuela Fox, RSM Kenneth Revell
Michael Gabriel Gertrude Rosenthal
Sister Mary Margaret Garland, OP Christine Russo-Alesi
Sister Rose Anastasia Geeraerts, OP Amelia Liberatos-Sammartano
Thomas Gibbons Sister Mary Janet Servella, OP
Sister Mary Edna Hansen, RSM Sister Julia Smith, RSM
Sister Mary Noreen Healy, RSM Sister Muriel Smith, CSJ
Frances Kammerer Sister Mary Walter, RSM
Rita Keane Joseph Testa
OFFICE STAFF
Alice Banos Sister Mary Mechtilde Lawrence, RSM
Paul Basel Jacqueline Mollard
Joyce Basel Dorothy Powers
Regina Bell Sister Mary Beatrice Prior, RSM
Anne Marie Farrell Shelia Slattery
Mary Ann Foti Sister Irene Quinn, RSM
Harriet Jancovic Elizabeth Tynan
Elizabeth Magenheimer Florence Wilshusen
SUPPORT STAFF
Dennis Allen Genevieve Kalt
Thomas Carey James Logerfo
William Carey James McKenna
Sam Guiliano John McKenna
Anne Jordan Margaret McKenna
William Reinhardt
CLASS OF
1970
John V. Bassi Michael Gundersen
Virginia Conway Boardman Michael J. Howard
Lorraine Bonvissuto DeBellis Joseph P. Hylan
Jim Blair
Susan M. Breiding Carol Hyland Corely
Robert A. Broyles Brian W. Kelly
Ellen M.Butler Gonsch William Kupec
Dennis Clifford Kevin J. Lanigan
John E. Crimmins Kathleen N. Logan Herbert
Deborah Deuel Dennis M. Pidgeon
Jeanine Dorsi Doyle Joseph F. Reilly
Janet Ferraro Goepfert Laurie Marlowe Siemank
Dorothy Brown Gannon Mariyln Francis Smith
Brother Kevin Goss Judithann Spitz
Dennis Gregory Linda Tapia Vittorio
Barbara Kirschoff Daniel L. Weeden
Barbara Ann White
1971
Philip A Antonucci
Catherine M. Bell Glenn A. Massell
Kevin Brennan Martin J. McAllister
Robert Brown James P. McHugh
Karen Allen Donovan Kathryn M. Love O'Shaughnessy
Edward G. Dwyer Frederick J. Schultz
Gary Flatly Robert Shannon
Henry P. Gisonny Susan C. Smyth
Paul J. Hegarty Robert T. Stravers
Bernard W. Hylan Joseph J. Sydor
Alan Jensen Regina M. Bell-Turrisi
John J. Loss David W. Wick
1972
James P. Brown Joanne D. Matheis
Michael Callahan Laura J. Matzuga
Kathleen Shea Cunningham John W. Nason
Timothy J. Donohue Edward F. O’Connor
Marian B. Dunne Maurice M. Quinn
Michael Finnegan Michael P. Ratomski
Elizabeth Neill Herman Raymond R. Walsh
John Norton Marian Furchak Caruso
1973
John M. Abbate Richard G. O'Brien
Raymond T. Carbone Kathleen J. Moran
Coleen Dailey Chewuk Paul T. Malinowsky
Donna Allen Finn John McGarvey
Michael J. Gray Mary Beth Cooper Miller
James E. Hegarty James Moran
John S. Hugle John A. Needham
Ann Bunyon Iervolino James Rupp
Claire O’Neill Imbornoni Thomas P. Skinner
Brian William Kremler Paul Thumser
Ronald Palmer
1974
Kenneth J. Cavanagh Patricia A. Taboski Donovan
Peter Cicero William J. Ficker
Willaim Coby Gregg G. Garner
Michael C. Collins John J. Kutner
Patricia A. Cronin Peter Mahon
Rich Curadi Barbara A. Cretella Mauro
Carl J. DeCaro Glenn A. Sukana
Peter J. Deignan Edward M. Tynan
1975
Anne Galati Campolieta Joanne T. Haas
Kenneth J. DiFazio Marianne C McLoughlin Williams
Kevin Dloughy Paul Moynihan
Michael B. Gebhardt James G. Smith
William J. Gray Marc R. Strignano
Michael E. Walsh
1976
Renee M. Belfiore Kenneth Kaminski
Karen Bladykas Carol L. Kanabrocki
Jennifer Clancey Jay B. Kenny
Andrew J. Courtney James P. Kildunne
Lawrence F. Dochnahl Steven J. Loeschner
Anthony J. Dominguez John F. Monahan
Theresa Fraker Christopher J. Roach
RoyW. Harvey
Thomas A. Zirkel
1977
Annemarie Astuto Luke Knapp
Bill Baynes Janine La Scala
Michael Blackall Karen Lomp Montemaro
William S. Centonze Robert M. Newman
John A. Derrico Thomas M. O’Malley
John Gregorio Colin Rooney
Gary Volpe
1978
Clinton Bergin Daniel J. Rice
Patricia CostelloCalcado Margaret Touanen
Bruce Turtell
John M. Connelly Mark J. Viapiano
Lisa Ciancio Hubbard Thomas Zaino
John D. McKenna
1979
Timothy J. Dwyer William A. McGroarty
Thomas A. Kobel Salvatore M. Monello
Robert G. Lipp William R. Walsh
1980
Robert A. Fasig Michael Madigan
Thomas M. Kelleher Donald B. Wurzburg
1981
Tania Caruso James F. O’Dea
Maureen Campbell Gambino Daniel Spellman
John B. Kramer John P. Valdes
Patricia Crush Kucinski
1982
Janeen T. Coffey Stephanie A. Maggiore
Thomas F. Furnari Paul Noble
Geraldine Shannon Lowery Deborah R. Petrocelli
1983
William A. Barth Christopher J. Loughlin
Denise L. Hughes Kevin J. Malone
Patricia Puerto Kathleen Breheny
1984
Stephanie Cleary Barry Christopher J. Digabriele
Steven J. Bloom Joan F. Gerrato
Christine Bourgeois John J. McKenna
Lisa Demartino Amato Harry Meyers
Marybeth A. Santilli
1985
Maureen G. Boland Wayne D. Nisbeth
Peter E. Bopp William T. Tracy
Douglas C. Miller Lisa Valle-LePre
Milton A. Zelaya
1986
Edward R. Corbett Robert T. Linnane
John M. Driscoll Thomas M. McHale
Elizabeth A. Harrigan Troy A. Norton
1987
Edgar Allan Mitchell, Jr. Darin L. Washington
Kevin Ryga William Winkel
1988
Michael Alletto Mark C. Orlando
Karen M. Bouchard Elizabeth Oritz
Harvey M. Charles Thomas J. Rathgaber
Robert W. DeMaio Brian K. Ruhe
Richard R. Holman John J. Sommers
Shawn E. Leacock Charles V. Stevenson
Timothy J. Stine
1989
Daniel T. Bassalone Elizabeth Oritz
James Caleca
Jason M. Cefalu Brett C. Staudinger
Pamela Grever Foley J. Damien Vaccacio
Joyce A. Manteria Gail Werner
1990
Dana A. Barry Lee S. Fehling
Clarence Cannon Sean N. McCarthy
Lisa Duncan-Kulak Denise Price
1991
Walter Arellano Colleen D. Martini
Louis Bambach Steven Nieves
Andrew C. Brunn Rick Pabon
Robert J. Guardino Kevin M. Prior
Christine A. Rigert
1992
John C. Bambach Paul A. Cervini
Peter Tavella
1993
Diana M. Filbry Michael W. Lutz
Jennifer M. Harding Amelia D. Terry
Ann Marie Lohman Vitale
1994
Thomas J. Curley Vanessa M. Sims
Vivian O’Connor MaryRose Witt Stock
George Pozo
1995
Maureen Donovan Patricia Labate
William D. Gero Dennis M. O'Connell
Ryan Hannigan Carlo D. Peragallo
Benjamin N. Karasz Kathryn Walsh
1996
Linda Majewski Keith Stratton
1997
Juan Carols Baldosingh Elizabeth M. Murphy
Marissa E. Lanzaro Bishop Peter J. O'Neill, Jr.
1998
Kevin P. Farrell Nicole M. Montalbano Wagner
1999
Patrick M. Smith Linda Flood
2000
Heather Di Pino
2001
Ryan T. Johnson
2003
Danielle DePalo Tyrene R. Livingston
Timothy R. Kroll
2004
Matthew P. Nies
Patrick J. Winberry Christina M. Theodule
2005
Jennifer Jimenez
2007
Adam Bruno
Michael Salerno Joseph Hager
2008
James E. Delaney
Robert E. Lazos Matthew D. Thorton
2010
Patrick Hayden
2011
Christian R. Marshall
2017
Giovanni Cipriano
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.